Badminton » Sıralamalar

- uyruk -
BWF Karışık Çiftler (02.08.2018)
#AdÜlkePuanTurnuva
1.Ahmad Tontowi
Natsir Liliyana
Endonesya
Endonesya
8410011
2.Zheng Siwei
Huang Yaqiong
Çin
Çin
802209
3.Wang Yilyu
Huang Dongping
Çin
Çin
7717013
4.Tang Chun Man
Tse Ying Suet
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
6887016
5.Christiansen Mathias
Pedersen Christinna
Danimarka
Danimarka
6178011
6.Adcock Chris
Adcock Gabrielle
İngiltere
İngiltere
5987013
7.Goh Soon Huat
Lai Shevon Jemie
Malezya
Malezya
5787016
8.Faizal Hafiz
Widjaja Gloria Emanuelle
Endonesya
Endonesya
5384014
9.Chan Peng Soon
Goh Liu Ying
Malezya
Malezya
5039010
10.He Jiting
Du Yue
Çin
Çin
4968011
11.Ellis Marcus
Smith Lauren
İngiltere
İngiltere
4717013
12.Wang Chi-Lin
Lee Chia Hsin
Tayvan
Tayvan
4558015
13.Lee Chun Hei Reginald
Chau Hoi Wah
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
4370014
14.Watanabe Yuta
Higashino Arisa
Japonya
Japonya
4317010
15.Lamsfuss Mark
Herttrich Isabel
Almanya
Almanya
4310016
16.Zhang Nan
Li Yinhui
Çin
Çin
430107
17.Jordan Praveen
Susanto Debby
Endonesya
Endonesya
416208
18.Seidel Marvin Emil
Efler Linda
Almanya
Almanya
4100015
19.Puavaranukroh Dechapol
Taerattanachai Sapsiree
Tayland
Tayland
409008
20.Arends Jacco
Piek Selena
Hollanda
Hollanda
4041016
21.Tan Kian Meng
Lai Pei Jing
Malezya
Malezya
4010017
22.Chopra Pranaav Jerry
Nelakurihi Sikki Reddy
Hindistan
Hindistan
3933012
23.Dremin Evgenij
Dimova Evgenia
Rusya
Rusya
3931016
24.Nohr Niclas
Thygesen Sara
Danimarka
Danimarka
3928014
25.Zheng Siwei
Chen Qingchen
Çin
Çin
383504
26.Lane Ben
Pugh Jessica
İngiltere
İngiltere
3717016
27.Labar Ronan
Fontaine Audrey
Fransa
Fransa
3498017
28.Jordan Praveen
Oktaviani Melati Daeva
Endonesya
Endonesya
345908
29.Kobayashi Yugo
Matsutomo Misaki
Japonya
Japonya
333509
30.Magee Sam
Magee Chloe
İrlanda
İrlanda
3165013
31.Lee Yang
Hsu Ya Ching
Tayvan
Tayvan
3091014
32.Mikkelsen Mikkel
Surrow Mai
Danimarka
Danimarka
3069012
33.Karandasuwardi Ricky
Susanto Debby
Endonesya
Endonesya
301608
34.Tabeling Robin
Seinen Cheryl
Hollanda
Hollanda
3007016
35.Choi Solgyu
Chae YuJung
Güney Kore
Güney Kore
294507
36.Kapoor Rohan
Garg Kuhoo
Hindistan
Hindistan
2864015
37.Rasmussen Anders Skaarup
Kjaersfeldt Line
Danimarka
Danimarka
2847010
38.Saputra Yantoni Edy
Islami Marsheilla Gischa
Endonesya
Endonesya
2792011
39.Hoki Takuro
Hirota Sayaka
Japonya
Japonya
279005
40.Ponnappa Ashwini
Rankireddy Satwiksairaj
Hindistan
Hindistan
276609
41.Liao Min Chun
Chen Hsiao Huan
Tayvan
Tayvan
276009
42.Phuangphuapet Nipitphon
Kititharakul Jongkolphan
Tayland
Tayland
275509
43.Kersaudy Bastian
Palermo Lea
Fransa
Fransa
2714015
44.Chan Peng Soon
Cheah Yee See
Malezya
Malezya
267208
45.Mairs Gregory
Moore Jenny
İngiltere
İngiltere
2595015
46.Kaesbauer Peter
Konon Olga
Almanya
Almanya
2565015
47.Chang Tak Ching
NG Wing Yung
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
248109
48.Alimov Rodion
Davletova Alina
Rusya
Rusya
2455010
49.Ronald Ronald
Saufika Annisa
Endonesya
Endonesya
244708
50.Kazuno Kenta
Kurihara Ayane
Japonya
Japonya
243106
51.Cahyono Akbar Bintang
Kandow Winny Oktavina
Endonesya
Endonesya
243008
52.Isriyanet Tinn
Chochuwong Pacharapun
Tayland
Tayland
2424011
53.Puavaranukroh Dechapol
Supajirakul Puttita
Tayland
Tayland
237906
54.Do Tuan Duc
Pham Nhu Thao
Vietnam
Vietnam
2356012
55.Sharma Saurabh
Parikh Anoushka
Hindistan
Hindistan
2295015
56.Chen Tang Jie
Peck Yen Wei
Malezya
Malezya
222008
57.Chang Ko Chi
Cheng Chi Ya
Tayvan
Tayvan
210008
58.Lu Kai
Huang Yaqiong
Çin
Çin
210004
59.Lu Ching Yao
Chiang Kai Hsin
Tayvan
Hong Kong
209909
60.Kim Won Ho
Shin Seung Chan
Güney Kore
Güney Kore
205806
61.Ramadiansyah Andika
Bandaso Mychelle Crhystine
Endonesya
Endonesya
200009
62.Van der Aar Imke
Maas Jelle
Hollanda
Hollanda
1964011
63.Schaller Oliver
Burkart Celine
İsviçre
İsviçre
1917015
64.Kaisti Anton
Nystrom Jenny
Finlandiya
Finlandiya
1914014
65.Knudsen Kristoffer
Nielsen Isabella
Danimarka
Danimarka
1913013
66.Chrisnanta Danny Bawa
Wong Jia Ying Crystal
Singapur
Endonesya
1912010
67.Durkin Vitalij
Vislova Nina
Rusya
Rusya
190307
68.Gicquel Thom
Delrue Delphine
Fransa
Fransa
1869014
69.Fischer Nielsen Joachim
Boje Alexandra
Danimarka
Danimarka
186506
70.Khrishnan Yogendran
Sawant Prajakta
Malezya
Hindistan
186308
71.Martinez Palacio Leodannis
Oropesa Pupo Taymara
Küba
Küba
183408
72.Widianto Riky
Mahmudin Masita
Endonesya
Endonesya
175507
73.Arif Mohamad Arif Ab Latif
Riodingin Rusydina Antardayu
Malezya
Endonesya
1740010
74.La Torre Regal Daniel
Nishimura Danica
Peru
Peru
170409
75.Eidestedt Richard
Nistad Clara
İsveç
İsveç
1694013
76.Rivaldy Rinov
Mentari Phita Haningtyas
Endonesya
Endonesya
169205
77.Zhang Nan
Liu Xuanxuan
Çin
Çin
169104
78.Mak Hee Chun
Yeung Nga Ting Lianne
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
165808
79.Bitman Jakub
Basova Alzbeta
Çek Cumhuriyeti
Çek Cumhuriyeti
1625013
80.Tseng Min Hao
Hu Ling Fang
Tayvan
Tayvan
160307
81.Kim Hwi Tae
Kim Hye Jeong
Güney Kore
Güney Kore
158007
82.Prasetya Alfian Eko
Oktaviani Melati Daeva
Endonesya
Endonesya
156704
83.Lu Kai
Chen Lu
Çin
Çin
155204
84.Devlekar Vighnesh
Veludurthi Harika
Hindistan
Hindistan
152808
85.Seo Seung Jae
Chae YuJung
Güney Kore
Güney Kore
146203
86.Vlaar Alex
Tabeling Iris
Bulgaristan
Hollanda
1412010
87.Fogarty Mathew
Zhong Isabel
ABD
ABD
1381010
88.Jansen Jones Ralfy
Nelte Carla
Almanya
Almanya
137405
89.Serasinghe Sawan
Mapasa Setyana
Avustralya
Avustralya
137004
90.Hee Yong Kai Terry
Tan Wei Han
Singapur
Singapur
136604
91.Dewangan Juhi
Prasad Venkat Gaurav
Hindistan
Hindistan
134708
92.Kaneko Yuki
Yonemoto Koharu
Japonya
Japonya
134105
93.Prakoso Bimo Adi
Jin Yujia
Singapur
Singapur
1331011
94.Mainaky Yehezkiel Fritz
Mainaky Lyanny Alessandra
Endonesya
Endonesya
1330011
95.Yang Ming-Tse
Sung Shuo Yun
Tayvan
Tayvan
1330010
96.Kuna-Anuvit Pakin
Paewsampran Supissara
Tayland
Tayland
1318010
97.Kim Jae Hwan
Lee So Hee
Güney Kore
Güney Kore
131705
98.Isara Bodin
Amitrapai Savitree
Tayland
Tayland
127204
99.Zurwonne Josche
Janssens Eva
Almanya
Almanya
126106
100.Smilowski Pawel
Swierczynska Magdalena
Polonya
Polonya
1220010