Badminton » Sıralamalar

- uyruk -
BWF Çiftler Erkekler (02.08.2018)
#AdÜlkePuanTurnuva
1.Fernaldi Gideon Markus
Sukamuljo Kevin Sanjaya
Endonesya
Endonesya
10268314
2.Liu Cheng
Zhang Nan
Çin
Çin
7741015
3.Boe Mathias
Mogensen Carsten
Danimarka
Danimarka
7557013
4.Kamura Takeshi
Sonoda Keigo
Japonya
Japonya
7268517
5.Li Junhui
Liu Yuchen
Çin
Çin
6878513
6.Conrad-Petersen Mads
Kolding Mads Pieler
Danimarka
Danimarka
6585317
7.Inoue Takuto
Kaneko Yuki
Japonya
Japonya
6194215
8.Astrup Kim
Rasmussen Anders Skaarup
Danimarka
Danimarka
5701018
9.Alfian Fajar
Ardianto Muhammad Rian
Endonesya
Endonesya
5543614
10.Liao Min Chun
Su Ching Heng
Tayvan
Tayvan
5385017
11.Lee Jhe-Huei
Lee Yang
Tayvan
Tayvan
5209817
12.Ivanov Vladimir
Sozonov Ivan
Rusya
Rusya
5177016
13.Endo Hiroyuki
Watanabe Yuta
Japonya
Japonya
5083812
14.Goh Shem
Tan Wee Kiong
Malezya
Malezya
5043411
15.Chen Hung Ling
Wang Chi-Lin
Tayvan
Tayvan
4988118
16.Angriawan Berry
Hardianto Hardianto
Singapur
Endonesya
4536013
17.Setiawan Hendra
Ahsan Mohammad
Endonesya
Endonesya
450309
18.Arya Pangkaryanira Wahyu Neyaka
Santoso Ade Yusuf
Endonesya
Endonesya
4268010
19.Hoki Takuro
Kobayashi Yugo
Japonya
Japonya
4255613
20.Lu Ching Yao
Yang Po Han
Tayvan
Tayvan
4190019
21.He Jiting
Tan Qiang
Çin
Çin
4178211
22.Isriyanet Tinn
Namdash Kittisak
Tayland
Tayland
4120017
23.Ellis Marcus
Langridge Chris
İngiltere
İngiltere
4100814
24.Han Chengkai
Zhou Haodong
Çin
Çin
4083613
25.Rankireddy Satwiksairaj
Shetty Chirag
Hindistan
Hindistan
4050616
26.Ong Yew Sin
Teo Ee Yi
Malezya
Malezya
3859410
27.Christiansen Mathias
Daugaard David
Danimarka
Danimarka
3762014
28.Chung Eui Seok
Kim DukYoung
Güney Kore
Güney Kore
3735715
29.Attri Manu
Reddy B. Sumeeth
Hindistan
Hindistan
3608221
30.Ho-Shue Jason Anthony
Yakura Nyl
Kanada
Kanada
3513315
31.Lamsfuss Mark
Seidel Marvin Emil
Almanya
Almanya
3498018
32.Jansen Jones Ralfy
Zurwonne Josche
Almanya
Almanya
3493717
33.Ahsan Mohammad
Saputro Rian Agung
Endonesya
Endonesya
338986
34.Maas Jelle
Tabeling Robin
Hollanda
Hollanda
3378014
35.Chia Aaron
Soh Wooi Yik
Malezya
Malezya
3355210
36.Huang Kaixiang
Wang Yilyu
Çin
Çin
329307
37.Antonsen Kasper
Nohr Niclas
Danimarka
Danimarka
3240015
38.Kim Won Ho
Seo Seung Jae
Güney Kore
Güney Kore
3226910
39.Lane Ben
Vendy Sean
İngiltere
İngiltere
3119615
40.M.R. Arjun
Shlok Ramchandran
Hindistan
Hindistan
3034816
41.Puavaranukroh Dechapol
Kedren Kittinupong
Tayland
Tayland
2981215
42.Or Chin Chung
Tang Chun Man
Hong Kong
Hong Kong
2944510
43.Ou Xuanyi
Ren Xiangyu
Çin
Çin
287407
44.Briggs Peter
Wolfenden Tom
İngiltere
İngiltere
2848417
45.Isara Bodin
Phuangphuapet Nipitphon
Tayland
Tayland
282708
46.Apisuk Inkarat
Viriyangkura Tanupat
Tayland
Tayland
2816015
47.Arends Jacco
Jille Ruben
Hollanda
Hollanda
2629016
48.Cahyono Akbar Bintang
Isfahani Muhammad Reza Pahlevi
Endonesya
Endonesya
258108
49.Pratama Angga
Karandasuwardi Ricky
Endonesya
Endonesya
256706
50.Po Li-Wei
Yang Ming-Tse
Tayvan
Tayvan
2500013
51.Chew Phillip
Chew Ryan
ABD
ABD
2496316
52.Kersaudy Bastian
Maio Julien
Fransa
Fransa
2490412
53.Abramov Konstantin
Zinchenko Alexandr
Rusya
Rusya
2486313
54.Kona Tarun
Sharma Saurabh
Hindistan
Hindistan
2390012
55.Kang Min Hyuk
Kim Won Ho
Güney Kore
Güney Kore
233176
56.Bay Smidt Mathias
Sogaard Frederik
Danimarka
Danimarka
2266011
57.Bochat Milosz
Cwalina Adam
Polonya
Polonya
2215910
58.George Arun
Shukla Sanyam
Hindistan
Hindistan
2201913
59.Chooi Kah Ming
Low Juan Shen
Malezya
Malezya
219509
60.Alwin Francis
Nandagopal K.
Hindistan
Hindistan
218909
61.Dunn Alexander
Hall Adam
İskoçya
İskoçya
2182012
62.Shia Chun Kang
Tan Wee Gieen
Malezya
Malezya
215309
63.Gutama Sabar Karyaman
Putra Frengky Wijaya
Endonesya
Endonesya
215208
64.Pratama Angga
Saputro Rian Agung
Endonesya
Endonesya
210736
65.Setiawan Hendra
Tan Boon Heong
Endonesya
Malezya
200006
66.Dierickx Mattijs
Golinski Freek
Belçika
Belçika
1958213
67.Chai Biao
Wang Zekang
Çin
Çin
183906
68.Choi Hyuk Gyun
Park Kyung Hoon
Güney Kore
Güney Kore
180609
69.Goh Sze Fei
Izzuddin Nur
Malezya
Malezya
173818
70.Matsui Keiichiro
Takeuchi Yoshinori
Japonya
Japonya
172107
71.Ong Yew Sin
Tan Wee Kiong
Malezya
Malezya
168104
72.Gicquel Thom
Labar Ronan
Fransa
Fransa
165997
73.Kuna-Anuvit Pakin
Trinkajee Natthapat
Tayland
Tayland
165409
74.Alshannik Bahaedeen Ahmad
Nayef Mohd Naser Mansour
Ürdün
Ürdün
1640010
75.Chrisnanta Danny Bawa
Hee Yong Kai Terry
Singapur
Singapur
163909
76.Chaudhary Kapil
Yadav Brijesh
Hindistan
Hindistan
1622011
77.Arif Mohamad Arif Ab Latif
Ayub Nur Mohd Azriyn
Malezya
Malezya
161404
78.Eipe Joel
Seerup Philip
Danimarka
Danimarka
158407
79.Okamura Hiroki
Onodera Masayuki
Japonya
Japonya
157508
80.Bay Jeppe
Kjaer Rasmus
Danimarka
Danimarka
155109
81.Kaneko Mahiro
Kubota Yunosuke
Japonya
Japonya
152809
82.Goh Shem
Teo Ee Yi
Malezya
Malezya
150505
83.Lee Sheng Mu
Lin Chia Yu
Çin
Tayvan
149606
84.Isara Bodin
Jongjit Maneepong
Tayland
Tayland
148603
85.Dremin Evgenij
Grachev Denis
Rusya
Rusya
147447
86.Colberg Frederik
Fladberg Rasmus
Danimarka
Danimarka
146105
87.Campbell Martin
Machugh Patrick
İskoçya
İskoçya
144509
88.Lubah Aatish
Paul Georges Julien
Mauritius
Mauritius
143359
89.Guevara Jose
La Torre Regal Daniel
Peru
Peru
143309
90.Castillo Job
Munoz Lino
Meksika
Meksika
143209
91.Di Zijian
Wang Chang
Çin
Çin
137906
92.Bao Minh
Duong Bao Duc
Vietnam
Vietnam
1377011
93.Guerrero Osleni
Martinez Palacio Leodannis
Küba
Küba
135207
94.Boichinov Peyo
Panev Ivan Petrov
Bulgaristan
Bulgaristan
1296012
95.Jongjit Maneepong
Yordphaisong Nanthakarn
Tayland
Tayland
129003
96.Phuangphuapet Nipitphon
Yordphaisong Nanthakarn
Tayland
Tayland
127905
97.Chang Ko Chi
Lu Chia Pin
Tayvan
Tayvan
127406
98.Jonathan Solis
Ramirez Rodolfo
Guatemala
Guatemala
126505
99.Kaesbauer Peter
Pistorius Johannes
Almanya
Almanya
1252010
100.Arora Utkarsh
Bora Swarnaraj
Hindistan
Hindistan
125107